Ergebnis Kreistag Landkreis Kaiserslautern 2019 Enkenbach-Alsenborn

Endergebnis
19 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  24,0 %     95.616    10 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  29,2 %     116.561    12 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  10,8 %     43.071    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  6,7 %     26.695    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  13,7 %     54.559    6 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  12,2 %     48.696    5 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,3 %     13.315    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   15.640
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Wansch, Thomas 3.727  3,9%
 102  Decker, Karin 2.434  2,5%
 103  Westrich, Harald 2.575  2,7%
 104  Dr. Heid, Petra 2.414  2,5%
 105  Böhlke, Knut 2.212  2,3%
 106  Neumann, Klaus 2.151  2,2%
 107  Müller, Martin 2.702  2,8%
 108  Jung, Miriam 2.176  2,3%
 109  Schäffner, Daniel 2.316  2,4%
 110  Sedlmeier, Anika 2.181  2,3%
 111  Pulver, Hartwig 3.796  4,0%
 112  Gallé, Gabriele 2.173  2,3%
 113  Hersina, Ralf 2.167  2,3%
 114  Pfannenstiel, Bianka 2.099  2,2%
 115  Bütow, Jan-Willi 2.028  2,1%
 116  Degen, Patricia 2.128  2,2%
 117  Mierzwiak, Tobias 2.034  2,1%
 118  Schommer, Barbara 2.067  2,2%
 119  Hack, Fritz 3.510  3,7%
 120  Scherer, Tina 2.048  2,1%
 121  Steffgen, Helga 2.018  2,1%
 122  Fotopoulos, Antonios 2.063  2,2%
 123  Schellhaas, Bernd 2.092  2,2%
 124  Reichart, Christina 2.016  2,1%
 125  Töpfer, Ralf 3.774  3,9%
 126  Müller, Philipp 2.008  2,1%
 127  Ulmen, Jonas 2.012  2,1%
 128  Molter, Rudi 1.979  2,1%
 129  Hirschelmann, Michael 1.961  2,1%
 130  Brunck, Silke 3.008  3,1%
 131  Schuster, Marco 1.977  2,1%
 132  Holzmann, Bärbel 1.964  2,1%
 133  Sachs, Heribert 1.937  2,0%
 134  Bösl, Bernd 1.889  2,0%
 135  Mohrhaupt, Sebastian 1.955  2,0%
 136  Schaum, Selina 2.512  2,6%
 137  Müller, Ernst 1.837  1,9%
 138  Strube, Ingolf 1.817  1,9%
 139  Cornelius, Thomas 1.794  1,9%
 140  Rahm, Tanja 2.816  2,9%
 141  Schmitt, Roland 1.623  1,7%
 142  Schwehm, Holger 1.626  1,7%
 143  Boltze, Dirk 0  0,0%
 144  Günther, Hans 0  0,0%
 145  Becker, Kurt 0  0,0%
 146  Schneider, Volker 0  0,0%
 147  Seeberger, Andrè 0  0,0%
 148  Schulz, Horst 0  0,0%
 149  van Leyen, Peter 0  0,0%
 150  Reichow, Dieter 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Leßmeister, Ralf 4.450  3,8%
 202  Dr. Degenhardt, Peter 3.042  2,6%
 203  Heß-Schmidt, Gudrun 4.961  4,3%
 204  Klein, Marcus 2.812  2,4%
 205  Pfeiffer, Anja 3.377  2,9%
 206  Dr. Altherr, Walter 3.173  2,7%
 207  Hechler, Ralf 2.960  2,5%
 208  Emich, Erik 2.577  2,2%
 209  Hörhammer, Brigitte 2.754  2,4%
 210  Meinlschmidt, Christian 2.557  2,2%
 211  Rung, Walter 3.803  3,3%
 212  Berberich, Patrick 2.617  2,2%
 213  Gries, Waltraud 2.546  2,2%
 214  Rinder, Armin 2.505  2,1%
 215  Bretscher, Christopher 2.483  2,1%
 216  Dr. Herhammer, Norbert 2.656  2,3%
 217  Obenauer, Armin 3.635  3,1%
 218  De Fazio, Mattia 2.510  2,2%
 219  Layes, Jonas 2.573  2,2%
 220  Kassel, Jochen 2.433  2,1%
 221  Dr. Nahlenz, Klaus 2.444  2,1%
 222  Sauter, Marcus 2.419  2,1%
 223  Metzger, Jürgen 2.489  2,1%
 224  Mahl, Matthias 2.441  2,1%
 225  Jonas, Dominic 3.995  3,4%
 226  Harlos, Tanja 2.456  2,1%
 227  Mees, Stephan 2.362  2,0%
 228  Roth, Alexander 4.113  3,5%
 229  Simbgen, Ralph 2.369  2,0%
 230  Pirron, Michael 2.335  2,0%
 231  Wenzel, Jürgen 4.347  3,7%
 232  Huber, Matthias 2.312  2,0%
 233  Carra, Matthias 2.357  2,0%
 234  Ventulett, Nicolas 2.260  1,9%
 235  Vereecke, Eddy 2.192  1,9%
 236  Leis, Rebecca 2.331  2,0%
 237  Dr. Hoffmann, Wolfgang 2.258  1,9%
 238  Rosinus, Otto 2.107  1,8%
 239  Hartmann, Ute 2.117  1,8%
 240  Löb-Kramer, Ulrike 2.027  1,7%
 241  Rickart, Sascha 1.917  1,6%
 242  Junker, Paul 2.489  2,1%
 243  Deppert, Manfred 0  0,0%
 244  Rey, Norbert 0  0,0%
 245  Schneider, Jan 0  0,0%
 246  Wallé, Silke 0  0,0%
 247  Dincher, Peter 0  0,0%
 248  Linsmayer, Ludwig 0  0,0%
 249  Palm, Roland 0  0,0%
 250  Gibs, Sören 0  0,0%
 251  Jung, Hermann 0  0,0%
 252  Niermann, Frank 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Müller, Gottfried 3.202  7,4%
 302  Müller, Michael 3.135  7,3%
 303  Knecht, Karl-Friedrich 3.128  7,3%
 304  Barendrecht, Ursule 3.095  7,2%
 305  Straßer, Wolfgang 3.108  7,2%
 306  Barendrecht, Boudewijn 3.060  7,1%
 307  Kullmann, Ingo 3.087  7,2%
 308  Fischer, Hardy 3.075  7,1%
 309  Schirdewahn, Horst 3.134  7,3%
 310  Radtke, Andreas 3.077  7,1%
 311  van Luttikhuizen, Frank 3.040  7,1%
 312  Radtke, Helga 3.034  7,0%
 313  Straßer, Hedwig 2.968  6,9%
 314  Wingert, Laura 2.928  6,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Förster, Goswin 1.858  7,0%
 402  Dietz, Emilie 1.193  4,5%
 403  Hartmeyer, Friedrich 571  2,1%
 404  Hirschbiel, Maximilian Georg 541  2,0%
 405  König, Rüdiger 535  2,0%
 406  Müller, Lena 540  2,0%
 407  Budek, Bruno 566  2,1%
 408  Dr. Becker, Ulrich 999  3,7%
 409  Mohring, Jan Hellmut Desiderius 509  1,9%
 410  Schneider, Oliver 491  1,8%
 411  Prof. D. Gauger, Nicolas Ralph 870  3,3%
 412  Anspach, Rudi 944  3,5%
 413  Weinel, Horst 502  1,9%
 414  Weber, Dominik 490  1,8%
 415  Zikofsky, Rosemarie 489  1,8%
 416  Werner, Gisela 491  1,8%
 417  Folz, Ralf 757  2,8%
 418  Scholl, Rudi 836  3,1%
 419  Zierke, Adelheid 788  3,0%
 420  Dr. Kaiser, Roland Heinrich 489  1,8%
 421  Albert, Vera 648  2,4%
 422  Krick, Christoph Alexander 631  2,4%
 423  Krug, Jürgen 668  2,5%
 424  Berst, Stefan 715  2,7%
 425  Hartmeyer, Tanja 492  1,8%
 426  Schmitt, Erwin 627  2,3%
 427  Tauern, Martina 584  2,2%
 428  Schuler, Heinrich 712  2,7%
 429  Nickolaus, Markus 556  2,1%
 430  Förster, Marion 624  2,3%
 431  Zehbe, Rudolf 460  1,7%
 432  Chatfield, Isabelle Sylvie 454  1,7%
 433  Jörg, Gabriele 612  2,3%
 434  Lesoine, Ingrid 664  2,5%
 435  Reuter, Daniela 543  2,0%
 436  Albert, Fritz 545  2,0%
 437  Krick, Nicki Nadine 526  2,0%
 438  Malter, Adelheid 545  2,0%
 439  Hellendahl, Stefan 497  1,9%
 440  Zehbe, Tanny 398  1,5%
 441  Rinck, Werner 368  1,4%
 442  Burkardsmaier, Rolf 367  1,4%
 443  Werle, Erhard Christian 0  0,0%
 444  Jörg, Walter 0  0,0%
 445  Werle, Anna Maria 0  0,0%
 446  Kaiser, Tim 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Siegfried, Doris 4.024  7,4%
 502  Marwede, Jochen 4.618  8,5%
 503  Neißer, Jutta 3.854  7,1%
 504  Dr. Heinicke, Eike 3.955  7,2%
 505  Schmitt, Stephanie 4.194  7,7%
 506  Strauch, Simon Sebastian 3.728  6,8%
 507  Dr. Heinicke, Anne-Marie 2.624  4,8%
 508  Wolf, Jonas 2.468  4,5%
 509  Pfreundt, Carola 2.472  4,5%
 510  Sinz, Helmut 2.401  4,4%
 511  Markus, Birgit 2.474  4,5%
 512  Burg, Johannes 2.403  4,4%
 513  Braun-Schilling, Christine 1.723  3,2%
 514  Zimmermann, Frank 1.923  3,5%
 515  Jenet-Heinz, Hilde 1.192  2,2%
 516  Markus, Andreas 1.186  2,2%
 517  Scheidel, Maike-Sophie 1.179  2,2%
 518  Burg, Roman 1.153  2,1%
 519  Siegfried, Luca Luisa 1.162  2,1%
 520  Holstein, Georg 1.464  2,7%
 521  Lenz, Monika 1.128  2,1%
 522  Dr. Pfreundt, Franz-Josef 1.089  2,0%
 523  Stidtgen, Eva 1.083  2,0%
 524  Bissinger, Michael 1.062  1,9%
 525  Wolf, Alexandra 0  0,0%
 526  Lowak, Volker 0  0,0%
 527  Marwede, Gabriele 0  0,0%
 528  Hülsewede, Peter 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Zinßmeister, Ero 1.644  3,4%
 602  Unnold, Uwe 1.265  2,6%
 603  Schmidt, Peter 1.211  2,5%
 604  Koch, Konrad 1.108  2,3%
 605  Wosnitza, Franz 1.191  2,4%
 606  Huber, Beate 1.608  3,3%
 607  Hübner, Harald 1.191  2,4%
 608  Schmitt, Jürgen 1.118  2,3%
 609  Bügner, Manfred 1.180  2,4%
 610  Hach, Otto 1.176  2,4%
 611  Straßer, Stefan 1.060  2,2%
 612  Schwarz, Monika 1.064  2,2%
 613  Kitter, Bernd 1.683  3,5%
 614  Wagner-Heintz, Francesca 1.047  2,2%
 615  Stahl, Manfred 1.107  2,3%
 616  Albrecht, Else 1.087  2,2%
 617  Rudat, Beate 1.123  2,3%
 618  Schuster-Thum, Sabine 1.069  2,2%
 619  Tögel, Dietmar Matthias 1.037  2,1%
 620  Brunnet, Markus 1.615  3,3%
 621  Haack, Michael 1.032  2,1%
 622  Meier, Nicole 1.059  2,2%
 623  Urschel, Klaus 1.031  2,1%
 624  Leppla, Michael 1.035  2,1%
 625  Bohl, Karl-Heinz 999  2,1%
 626  Lutz, Ute 1.020  2,1%
 627  Völker, Nadja 1.744  3,6%
 628  Schuck, Manfred 1.000  2,1%
 629  Herrmann, Anja 1.010  2,1%
 630  Coressel, Susanne 1.056  2,2%
 631  Lehmann, Nicol 998  2,0%
 632  Schröer, Werner 985  2,0%
 633  Penner, Gerhard 2.091  4,3%
 634  Geib, Fritz 980  2,0%
 635  Göttel, Uwe 974  2,0%
 636  Christmann, Jürgen 963  2,0%
 637  Crusius, Hans-Josef 935  1,9%
 638  Rickoll, Kornelia Erika 902  1,9%
 639  Vatter, Uwe 937  1,9%
 640  Vogel, Eckhard 1.641  3,4%
 641  Laier, Albert 875  1,8%
 642  Hemmer, Thomas 845  1,7%
 643  Scheid, Joachim 0  0,0%
 644  Wagner, Patrick 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Ulrich, Alexander 866  6,5%
 702  Senft, Heike 883  6,6%
 703  Ferrieres, Ilka 650  4,9%
 704  Hemm, Harvey 626  4,7%
 705  Holzapfel-Hertel, Regine 646  4,9%
 706  Imhof, Felix 656  4,9%
 707  Cattarius, Andreas 636  4,8%
 708  Schäfer, Sabine 624  4,7%
 709  Wesoloski, Michael 614  4,6%
 710  Lauer, Harald 614  4,6%
 711  Geib, Peter 600  4,5%
 712  Weisenstein, Stefan 611  4,6%
 713  Richter, Gerd-Peter 614  4,6%
 714  Kaiser, Kurt 595  4,5%
 715  Schmitt, Kuno 602  4,5%
 716  Gute, Sven 583  4,4%
 717  Fischer, Frank 584  4,4%
 718  Kowollik, Sandro 580  4,4%
 719  Kaiser, Anneliese 586  4,4%
 720  Hirschberger-Nickel, Peter-Waldemar 577  4,3%
 721  Rauleder, Thomas 568  4,3%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU AfD FDP GRÜNE FWG DIE
LINKE
335.02.004.101 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 1) 977 567 13 22.153 3.510
15,8%
9.695
43,8%
1.336
6,0%
1.597
7,2%
3.798
17,1%
1.663
7,5%
554
2,5%
335.02.004.102 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 2) 968 677 12 26.737 6.815
25,5%
8.742
32,7%
2.334
8,7%
1.532
5,7%
4.310
16,1%
2.330
8,7%
674
2,5%
335.02.004.103 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 3) 952 649 8 25.673 6.612
25,8%
8.954
34,9%
2.703
10,5%
1.522
5,9%
3.093
12,0%
2.031
7,9%
758
3,0%
335.02.004.201 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 1) 882 560 10 22.096 4.588
20,8%
6.350
28,7%
2.579
11,7%
2.147
9,7%
3.890
17,6%
1.818
8,2%
724
3,3%
335.02.004.202 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 2) 927 575 8 22.814 6.123
26,8%
6.953
30,5%
2.884
12,6%
2.162
9,5%
2.472
10,8%
1.632
7,2%
588
2,6%
335.02.004.203 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 3) 912 584 9 23.184 4.771
20,6%
7.791
33,6%
2.859
12,3%
2.393
10,3%
3.320
14,3%
1.286
5,5%
764
3,3%
335.02.026.101 Mehrzweckhalle Mehlingen (M 1) 874 527 16 20.506 5.899
28,8%
5.333
26,0%
2.577
12,6%
2.245
10,9%
2.404
11,7%
1.443
7,0%
605
3,0%
335.02.026.102 Gymnastikhalle Mehlingen (M 2) 850 569 14 22.125 5.982
27,0%
6.246
28,2%
1.773
8,0%
1.799
8,1%
3.301
14,9%
2.097
9,5%
927
4,2%
335.02.026.103 Gymnastikhalle Mehlingen (M 3) 852 559 9 22.162 5.666
25,6%
5.725
25,8%
2.707
12,2%
2.690
12,1%
3.231
14,6%
1.349
6,1%
794
3,6%
335.02.026.201 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Baalborn (B 1) 447 294 5 11.231 3.885
34,6%
1.918
17,1%
1.148
10,2%
784
7,0%
1.384
12,3%
1.527
13,6%
585
5,2%
335.02.028.101 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Neuhemsbach (N 1) 713 482 14 18.618 5.125
27,5%
4.896
26,3%
1.796
9,6%
1.665
8,9%
1.644
8,8%
2.858
15,4%
634
3,4%
335.02.205.101 Mehrzweckhalle Sembach (S 1) 948 583 23 21.704 6.255
28,8%
5.538
25,5%
2.803
12,9%
1.215
5,6%
2.132
9,8%
3.227
14,9%
534
2,5%
335.02.007.101 Bürgerhaus Fischbach 632 437 14 17.039 3.019
17,7%
5.392
31,6%
1.742
10,2%
666
3,9%
2.845
16,7%
2.890
17,0%
485
2,8%
335.02.010.101 Bürgerhaus Frankenstein 767 564 11 21.430 2.772
12,9%
3.036
14,2%
2.788
13,0%
631
2,9%
2.038
9,5%
9.446
44,1%
719
3,4%
335.02.015.101 Verwaltungsgebäude Hochspeyer 911 557 11 21.791 5.536
25,4%
6.773
31,1%
2.136
9,8%
689
3,2%
2.772
12,7%
2.712
12,4%
1.173
5,4%
335.02.015.102 Münchhofschule/Turnhalle Hochspeyer 919 641 17 24.779 4.793
19,3%
7.884
31,8%
2.526
10,2%
1.195
4,8%
4.248
17,1%
3.127
12,6%
1.006
4,1%
335.02.015.103 Münchhofschule/Turnhalle Hochspeyer 912 587 13 22.757 5.216
22,9%
7.362
32,4%
2.182
9,6%
720
3,2%
3.731
16,4%
2.583
11,4%
963
4,2%
335.02.015.104 DRK-Zentrum Hochspeyer 886 545 13 21.005 5.667
27,0%
5.651
26,9%
2.662
12,7%
762
3,6%
3.361
16,0%
2.493
11,9%
409
1,9%
335.02.048.101 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Waldleiningen 311 269 5 10.709 3.382
31,6%
2.322
21,7%
1.536
14,3%
281
2,6%
585
5,5%
2.184
20,4%
419
3,9%