Ergebnis 2019 - OG-Rat Enkenbach-Alsenborn

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
6 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,2 %    -6,3    20.351    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  34,5 %         23.323    8 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  38,9 %    -3,2    28.089    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  42,1 %         28.473    9 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  8,4 %    +2,6    6.049    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  5,8 %         3.950    1 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  14,0 %    +6,0    10.111    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  8,0 %         5.420    2 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  10,5 %    +0,9    7.619    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  9,6 %         6.471    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   5.602
Wahlbeteiligung:   64,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Töpfer, Ralf 2.094  10,3%
 102  Nothof, Anna-Claire 1.106  5,4%
 103  Leppla, Martin 875  4,3%
 104  Baust, Thomas 1.215  6,0%
 105  Lander, Jürgen 987  4,8%
 106  Berberich-Jeck, Sabrina 810  4,0%
 107  Schattner, Frank 687  3,4%
 108  Knieriemen, Martin 1.281  6,3%
 109  Boßle, Rainer 856  4,2%
 110  Meusel, Ralf 900  4,4%
 111  Schmitt-Joos, Thomas 634  3,1%
 112  Meusel, Christel 1.226  6,0%
 113  Nothof, Franz 877  4,3%
 114  Leppla, Moritz 657  3,2%
 115  Wiemer, Stephanie 858  4,2%
 116  Töpfer, Amy 820  4,0%
 117  Schnell, Werner 779  3,8%
 118  Rahn, Axel 786  3,9%
 119  Kaduk, Christian 581  2,9%
 120  Käfer, Hermann 823  4,0%
 121  Töpfer, Marc 756  3,7%
 122  Zimmermann, Klaus 743  3,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Wenzel, Jürgen 2.905  10,3%
 202  Roth, Alexander 2.320  8,3%
 203  Weber, Britt 1.428  5,1%
 204  Fieguth, Guido 1.343  4,8%
 205  Dobras, Klaudia 1.587  5,6%
 206  Dr. Krauß, Hans-Peter 1.335  4,8%
 207  Heß, Michael 1.029  3,7%
 208  Gengnagel, Stephan 1.314  4,7%
 209  Gläßge, Claus 1.031  3,7%
 210  Sprengart, Thomas 1.053  3,7%
 211  Kerbeck, Gerd 1.033  3,7%
 212  Schindler, Axel 1.238  4,4%
 213  Hartmüller, Wernfried 1.310  4,7%
 214  Sprengart, Jürgen 1.100  3,9%
 215  Leist, Hubert 2.187  7,8%
 216  Hanbuch, Nicole 1.269  4,5%
 217  Katelévskij, Alexsandr 842  3,0%
 218  Schäffler, Manuela 935  3,3%
 219  Sprengart, Daniel 852  3,0%
 220  Gantner, Mareike 720  2,6%
 221  Soucik, Michael 690  2,5%
 222  Adam, Patrick 568  2,0%
 223  Steil, Andreas 0  0,0%
 224  Bayer, Stefan 0  0,0%
 225  Wenzel, Kathrin 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Förster, Goswin 1.393  23,0%
 402  Zierke, Adelheid 834  13,8%
 403  Folz, Ralf 643  10,6%
 404  Jörg, Gabriele 282  4,7%
 405  Krick, Christoph Alexander 249  4,1%
 406  Scholl, Rudi 304  5,0%
 407  Krick, Nicki Nadine 255  4,2%
 408  Jörg, Walter 227  3,8%
 409  Malter, Adelheid 228  3,8%
 410  Schmitt, Erwin 217  3,6%
 411  Nickolaus, Markus 198  3,3%
 412  Werle, Anna Maria 219  3,6%
 413  Förster, Marion 218  3,6%
 414  Zolobczuk, Roland 302  5,0%
 415  Krick, Kirsten Bianca 207  3,4%
 416  Werle, Erhard Christian 273  4,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Braun-Schilling, Christine 1.489  14,7%
 502  Zimmermann, Frank 1.638  16,2%
 503  Schilling, Anna Katharina 852  8,4%
 504  Holstein, Georg 926  9,2%
 505  Kolb, Fredy 888  8,8%
 506  Knöbl, Franz 792  7,8%
 507  Buch, Rebecca 962  9,5%
 508  Buch, Manuel 1.038  10,3%
 509  Schilling,Simon Egidius 673  6,7%
 510  Holstein, Gabriele 469  4,6%
 511  Emmer, Wilfried 384  3,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Penner, Gerhard 1.705  22,4%
 602  Müller, Marc 1.507  19,8%
 603  Spangenberger, Bernd 1.263  16,6%
 604  Völker, Nadja 1.174  15,4%
 605  Kiefer, Edda  957  12,6%
 606  Hensel, Heinz  1.013  13,3%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU FDP GRÜNE FWG
335.02.004.101 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 1) 970 566 11 11.342 2.133
18,8%
(-10,7)
5.576
49,2%
(+6,3)
916
8,1%
(+0,5)
1.752
15,4%
(+6,8)
965
8,5%
(-2,9)
335.02.004.101 2014 - OG-Rat EA 913 527 14 10.549 3.116
29,5%
4.521
42,9%
801
7,6%
911
8,6%
1.200
11,4%
335.02.004.102 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 2) 967 672 11 13.606 3.778
27,8%
(-4,2)
5.415
39,8%
(-4,2)
946
7,0%
(+1,8)
2.073
15,2%
(+7,7)
1.394
10,2%
(-1,1)
335.02.004.102 2014 - OG-Rat EA 944 653 12 13.189 4.224
32,0%
5.798
44,0%
683
5,2%
991
7,5%
1.493
11,3%
335.02.004.103 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 3) 947 646 19 12.751 3.791
29,7%
(-7,3)
5.313
41,7%
(-1,9)
803
6,3%
(+1,1)
1.590
12,5%
(+6,4)
1.254
9,8%
(+1,7)
335.02.004.103 2014 - OG-Rat EA 951 643 11 12.691 4.695
37,0%
5.528
43,6%
662
5,2%
775
6,1%
1.031
8,1%
335.02.004.201 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 1) 880 560 16 11.264 3.165
28,1%
(-4,1)
3.715
33,0%
(-5,6)
1.192
10,6%
(+2,9)
1.771
15,7%
(+4,6)
1.421
12,6%
(+2,2)
335.02.004.201 2014 - OG-Rat EA 815 497 14 9.983 3.212
32,2%
3.855
38,6%
764
7,7%
1.113
11,1%
1.039
10,4%
335.02.004.202 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 2) 927 575 13 11.544 3.989
34,6%
(-5,6)
3.856
33,4%
(-5,5)
869
7,5%
(+1,3)
1.394
12,1%
(+6,1)
1.436
12,4%
(+3,7)
335.02.004.202 2014 - OG-Rat EA 912 549 11 10.654 4.282
40,2%
4.143
38,9%
658
6,2%
642
6,0%
929
8,7%
335.02.004.203 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 3) 911 584 10 11.712 3.495
29,8%
(-6,1)
4.214
36,0%
(-7,8)
1.323
11,3%
(+7,7)
1.531
13,1%
(+3,8)
1.149
9,8%
(+2,4)
335.02.004.203 2014 - OG-Rat EA 878 531 7 10.571 3.794
35,9%
4.628
43,8%
382
3,6%
988
9,3%
779
7,4%