Ergebnis 2019 - VG-Rat Enkenbach-Alsenborn

Endergebnis
19 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  28,9 %     85.855    9 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  30,0 %     89.091    10 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  7,6 %     22.661    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  13,7 %     40.610    4 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  19,7 %     58.429    6 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   15.615
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Alter, Andreas Rudolf 3.834  4,5%
 102  Rahm, Tanja 3.444  4,0%
 103  Wansch, Thomas 3.434  4,0%
 104  Brunck, Silke 3.411  4,0%
 105  Pulver, Hartwig 3.767  4,4%
 106  Berberich-Jeck, Sabrina 2.492  2,9%
 107  Klein, Thomas 2.988  3,5%
 108  Töpfer, Ralf 3.801  4,4%
 109  Hack, Fritz 3.442  4,0%
 110  Mautschke, Kurt 2.251  2,6%
 111  Rettig, Monika 3.907  4,6%
 112  Brunck, Thomas 2.755  3,2%
 113  Wetz, Bernd 3.403  4,0%
 114  Franzreb, Katrin 2.673  3,1%
 115  Decker, Rainer 2.386  2,8%
 116  Elflein-Bauer, Daniela 2.386  2,8%
 117  Lander, Jürgen 2.417  2,8%
 118  Nebling, Nicole 2.305  2,7%
 119  Haberer, Hans 2.879  3,4%
 120  Jung, Friedhelm 2.157  2,5%
 121  Leppla, Martin 2.182  2,5%
 122  Zick, Ralf 2.175  2,5%
 123  Jung, Dominique 1.945  2,3%
 124  Strack, Uwe 2.476  2,9%
 125  Schmitt-Joos, Thomas 1.905  2,2%
 126  Nebling, Stefan 2.007  2,3%
 127  König, Alexander 2.001  2,3%
 128  Helmes, Peter 2.200  2,6%
 129  Müller, Wolfgang 2.417  2,8%
 130  Baust, Thomas 2.283  2,7%
 131  Stolze, Marcus 1.972  2,3%
 132  Knieriemen, Martin 2.160  2,5%
 133  Reiland-Berthold, Jenny 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Roth, Alexander 4.378  4,9%
 202  Rey, Norbert 2.725  3,1%
 203  Hemmer-Leist, Beate 3.044  3,4%
 204  Heß-Schmidt, Gudrun 4.393  4,9%
 205  Vogt, Alexander 3.081  3,5%
 206  Willenbacher, Hans 2.870  3,2%
 207  Völker, Norbert 2.777  3,1%
 208  Schirdewahn, Monika 2.362  2,7%
 209  Scharfenberger, Monika 2.855  3,2%
 210  Wenzel, Jürgen 4.606  5,2%
 211  Gemlich, Freddy 2.269  2,5%
 212  Hartmüller, Wernfried 2.854  3,2%
 213  Weber, Britt 2.796  3,1%
 214  Krauß, Alfons 2.886  3,2%
 215  Bayer, Stefan 2.515  2,8%
 216  Schindler, Axel 2.747  3,1%
 217  Bischoff, Boris 2.477  2,8%
 218  Leist, Katharina 2.334  2,6%
 219  Ecker, Gabriele 2.192  2,5%
 220  Schäffler, Manuela 2.459  2,8%
 221  Wasem, Gerhard 2.357  2,6%
 222  Hemmer, Thomas 2.490  2,8%
 223  Gasiorek, Michael 2.745  3,1%
 224  Dobras, Klaudia 2.743  3,1%
 225  Urschel, Martin 2.291  2,6%
 226  Raab, Lars 2.346  2,6%
 227  Knöpflen, Karl 2.572  2,9%
 228  Heß, Michael 2.042  2,3%
 229  Czekala, Gottfried 2.069  2,3%
 230  Leist, Hubert 3.164  3,6%
 231  Ferrandina, Vincenzo 2.337  2,6%
 232  Jonas, Dominic 3.315  3,7%
 233  Demmerle, Wolfgang 0  0,0%
 234  Kerbeck, Gerd 0  0,0%
 235  Flöser, Thomas 0  0,0%
 236  Katelévskij, Alexsandr 0  0,0%
 237  Gläßge, Claus 0  0,0%
 238  Soucik, Michael 0  0,0%
 239  Werner, Pascal 0  0,0%
 240  Fieguth, Guido 0  0,0%
 241  Wenzel, Kathrin 0  0,0%
 242  Kerber, Armin 0  0,0%
 243  Gengnagel, Stefan 0  0,0%
 244  Becker, Heiko 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Prof. Dr. Gauger, Nicolas Ralph 1.075  4,7%
 402  Dietz, Emilie 1.246  5,5%
 403  Förster, Goswin 1.677  7,4%
 404  Zierke, Adelheid 864  3,8%
 405  Anspach, Rudi 993  4,4%
 406  Dr. Becker, Ulrich 961  4,2%
 407  Sergi, Marco 787  3,5%
 408  Krug, Jürgen 710  3,1%
 409  Jörg, Walter 615  2,7%
 410  Lesoine, Ingrid 792  3,5%
 411  Folz, Ralf 633  2,8%
 412  Albert, Vera 657  2,9%
 413  Berst, Stefan 752  3,3%
 414  Vetter, Daniela 584  2,6%
 415  Krick, Nicki Nadine 572  2,5%
 416  Scholl, Rudi 692  3,1%
 417  Kirch-Mattheis, Sandra 704  3,1%
 418  Krick, Christoph Alexander 545  2,4%
 419  Werle, Anna Maria 592  2,6%
 420  Reuter, Daniela 585  2,6%
 421  Hellendahl, Stefan 531  2,3%
 422  Krick, Kirsten Bianca 553  2,4%
 423  Schmitt, Erwin 537  2,4%
 424  Tauern, Martina 567  2,5%
 425  Stierhof, Albert 670  3,0%
 426  Förster, Marion 591  2,6%
 427  Mattheis, Doris 646  2,9%
 428  Lander, Stefan 504  2,2%
 429  Malter, Adelheid 502  2,2%
 430  Albert, Fritz 532  2,3%
 431  Wendel-Lander, Elke 453  2,0%
 432  Werle, Erhard Christian 539  2,4%
 433  Nickolaus, Markus 0  0,0%
 434  Jörg, Gabriele 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Zimmermann, Frank 4.319  10,6%
 502  Marwede, Jochen 4.399  10,8%
 503  Schmitt, Stephanie 3.839  9,5%
 504  Holstein, Georg 3.662  9,0%
 505  Braun-Schilling, Christine 2.582  6,4%
 506  Kolb, Fredy 2.521  6,2%
 507  Buch, Rebecca 2.633  6,5%
 508  Köhr, Thomas 2.564  6,3%
 509  Schilling, Anna Katharina 2.254  5,6%
 510  Knöbl, Franz 2.224  5,5%
 511  Holstein, Gabriele 2.308  5,7%
 512  Emmer, Wilfried 1.123  2,8%
 513  Marwede, Gabriele 1.438  3,5%
 514  Buch, Manuel 1.498  3,7%
 515  Schilling, Simon Egidius 1.027  2,5%
 516  Haser, Dietlinde 1.114  2,7%
 517  Koch, Uwe 1.105  2,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Nett, Hans Jörg 2.317  4,0%
 602  Böhm, Markus 2.004  3,4%
 603  Penner, Gerhard 2.665  4,6%
 604  Lahmers, Heinz Peter 2.535  4,3%
 605  Kadisch, Oliver 1.777  3,0%
 606  Herzog, Hans Jürgen 2.253  3,9%
 607  Hanke, Thomas 1.795  3,1%
 608  Brunnet, Markus 2.039  3,5%
 609  Petry, Manfred Willibald 2.170  3,7%
 610  Erlenbach, Jannik 1.804  3,1%
 611  Völker, Nadja 1.879  3,2%
 612  Geiger, Sandra 1.718  2,9%
 613  Beutler, Friedrich 1.686  2,9%
 614  Kullmer, Oswald Reinhold 1.588  2,7%
 615  Huber, Beate 2.001  3,4%
 616  Kitter, Bernd Valentin 1.741  3,0%
 617  Kiefer, Edda Heide Elisabeth 1.522  2,6%
 618  Bossong, Ulrich 1.773  3,0%
 619  Welter, Berthold Josef 1.525  2,6%
 620  Treber, Thomas 1.716  2,9%
 621  Weber, Axel Walter 1.709  2,9%
 622  Koch, Andreas 1.782  3,0%
 623  Schuler, Klaus Josef 1.826  3,1%
 624  Küker, Heike 1.505  2,6%
 625  Huber, Sebastian 1.678  2,9%
 626  Scherer, Jakob Georg Gerhard 1.759  3,0%
 627  Milz, Daniel Andreas 1.677  2,9%
 628  Erlenbach, Volker 1.624  2,8%
 629  Hamm, Werner Karl 1.503  2,6%
 630  Hill, Franz Anton Josef 1.400  2,4%
 631  Vogel, Eckhard 1.968  3,4%
 632  Fuchs, Hans Joachim 1.490  2,6%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU FDP GRÜNE FWG
335.02.004.101 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 1) 974 566 11 16.395 3.108
19,0%
7.737
47,2%
1.230
7,5%
2.766
16,9%
1.554
9,5%
335.02.004.102 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 2) 967 676 16 20.023 5.408
27,0%
7.151
35,7%
1.501
7,5%
3.632
18,1%
2.331
11,6%
335.02.004.103 Josef-Guggenmos-Grundschule Enkenbach-Alsenborn (E 3) 948 646 16 18.824 5.927
31,5%
7.272
38,6%
1.209
6,4%
2.211
11,7%
2.205
11,7%
335.02.004.201 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 1) 880 560 16 16.490 4.537
27,5%
5.255
31,9%
1.642
10,0%
2.764
16,8%
2.292
13,9%
335.02.004.202 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 2) 927 575 17 16.863 5.756
34,1%
5.638
33,4%
1.271
7,5%
1.957
11,6%
2.241
13,3%
335.02.004.203 Kindertagesstätte Alsenborn (A 3) 912 582 7 17.185 4.665
27,1%
6.147
35,8%
2.000
11,6%
2.475
14,4%
1.898
11,0%
335.02.026.101 Mehrzweckhalle Mehlingen (M 1) 874 528 12 14.966 5.772
38,6%
4.178
27,9%
1.791
12,0%
1.639
11,0%
1.586
10,6%
335.02.026.102 Gymnastikhalle Mehlingen (M 2) 850 571 16 16.567 5.262
31,8%
4.922
29,7%
1.844
11,1%
2.431
14,7%
2.108
12,7%
335.02.026.103 Gymnastikhalle Mehlingen (M 3) 845 557 10 16.455 5.420
32,9%
4.611
28,0%
2.478
15,1%
2.251
13,7%
1.695
10,3%
335.02.026.201 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Baalborn (B 1) 447 294 3 8.610 3.391
39,4%
1.214
14,1%
813
9,4%
924
10,7%
2.268
26,3%
335.02.028.101 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Neuhemsbach (N 1) 711 480 18 13.784 4.526
32,8%
3.196
23,2%
1.302
9,4%
1.241
9,0%
3.519
25,5%
335.02.205.101 Mehrzweckhalle Sembach (S 1) 948 584 21 16.216 5.572
34,4%
4.098
25,3%
1.320
8,1%
1.491
9,2%
3.735
23,0%
335.02.007.101 Bürgerhaus Fischbach 632 436 17 12.629 2.822
22,3%
3.468
27,5%
621
4,9%
1.890
15,0%
3.828
30,3%
335.02.010.101 Bürgerhaus Frankenstein 767 566 11 16.350 1.916
11,7%
2.189
13,4%
642
3,9%
1.454
8,9%
10.149
62,1%
335.02.015.101 Verwaltungsgebäude Hochspeyer 911 557 15 16.050 4.696
29,3%
4.686
29,2%
592
3,7%
2.360
14,7%
3.716
23,2%
335.02.015.102 Münchhofschule/Turnhalle Hochspeyer 917 637 14 18.485 4.078
22,1%
5.967
32,3%
861
4,7%
3.336
18,0%
4.243
23,0%
335.02.015.103 Münchhofschule/Turnhalle Hochspeyer 910 586 18 17.026 5.132
30,1%
5.278
31,0%
519
3,0%
2.848
16,7%
3.249
19,1%
335.02.015.104 DRK-Zentrum 884 545 20 15.824 5.044
31,9%
4.322
27,3%
756
4,8%
2.438
15,4%
3.264
20,6%
335.02.048.101 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Waldleiningen 311 268 5 7.904 2.823
35,7%
1.762
22,3%
269
3,4%
502
6,4%
2.548
32,2%